Lista Iscritti GI

GI

 Name Academy Belt Category Weight GI
Filippo Samuele BertolazziTribe Jiu Jitsu Sede Centralebiancaadulto
Alessio GerminarioJiu Jitsu Factor Teambluadulto
Ricardo Sa de MoraesFn fight coneraMASTER 2
Andrea CavalieriRoger Gracie Academybluadulto
Soares MiguelTropa de elitebiancaMASTER 2
FEDERICO MASTROLIATRIBE JIU JITSUbluadulto
Riccardo AzzaroneFCS COMBAT TEAM/SAMPAIO BJJbluJUVENILE
alessandro sorzetribe jiu-jitsubiancaMASTER 1
Valentina De AgostiniAccademia Kamabiancaadulto
Fulvio PanarellaMarcianise Fight TeamviolaMASTER 2
Mattia PifferMILANIMALbiancaadulto79.5 kg
Michael Di CurtiJujistu squad VeneziabluMASTER 1
Nicoló GhiandaiHakuryu Teambluadulto
francesco Raboliniflowviolaadulto91.5 kg
DAVIDE TREMENDIFn Fight ConeraMASTER 185.5 kg
Vincenzo LobassoFN Fight.com EuropabiancaMASTER 1
Barth LorisIcon BiennebiancaMASTER 291.5 kg
Andrea LaddomadaOfficine Jiu Jitsubluadulto
Simone Lucio CapraroRilion Gracie Italiabluadulto61.5 kg
Alessandro SaccàMILANIMALbiancaMASTER 1
Vykintas PilipauskasRoger Gracie Academy Kaunasbiancaadulto91.5 kg
Lorenzo SaveriBarricada fight clan Viterbobiancaadulto
FRANCESCO GALLIMBERTITribe Jiu Jitsu ItaliabluMASTER 1
Giuliano PoliJiu Jitsu Squad Veneziabluadulto
Luca PreziosiFn fight cobiancaMASTER 2
Antonino Barrecacicero costha italiabiancaadulto+ 97.5 kg
Marco ValerioAccademia kamabluadulto
Giovanni CardinaleAce Mma Bjj ItalybluMASTER 1
Adriano GuarnieriMilanimalbiancaadulto
Sebastiano PaciniRio grappling club italiabluMASTER 2
sergio marciano'peak29marroneadulto
Alessandro AlfieriAccademia Kamabiancaadulto
Roberto DavìAce MMA Bjj ItaliabluMASTER 2
Rafael Arizala ValenciaTeam CenturionviolaMASTER 1
giovanni zicconiTribe jujitsubiancaadulto73.5 kg
Francesca BenassiFn fight cobiancaMASTER 2
Mario CastelliASD Rendoki Dojobiancaadulto
Giuseppe IaconoRolling jjMASTER 142.5 kg
Massimo VenturinoRendoki dojobluMASTER 2
Federico GiardiniNs brotherhoodbiancaadulto
Lorenzo CaldarelliKyoudaidobiancaadulto73.5 kg
Saša VincicFlowbiancaadulto73.5 kg
Giuseppe CannoneBatatinha TeambluMASTER 2
Artem LoginovTribe Jiu Jitsu Milanobiancaadulto85.5 kg
Riccardo PerinoAeterna jiu-jitsubluadulto
Alessandro SpezialiMilanimalviolaadulto91.5 kg
Barbara MutinelliMILANIMALbluMASTER 2
Arturo FiamenghiROLLING JJbiancaadulto
Luca BaccinoDaruma BJJviolaadulto67.5 kg
Anhelina NeniaYoseikan Fossano/Team WAZAbiancaadulto
claudio fassardiACE MMA E BJJbluMASTER 2
Franc AgalliuMatside Ju Jitsubluadulto79.5 kg
Simone MuraMill hill bjjbluMASTER 1
Marco IuorioTribe Jiu Jitsu Italiabiancaadulto
Gianni BaggioChekmat Italia RSbluMASTER 1
Alessandro StoraiRio Grappling Club Italiabiancaadulto
Nicola AgoliniMatside Jiu JitsubiancaMASTER 2
Matthew GarnerGracie Barra Derbyviolaadulto
Federico PolenghiDoda Jiu-Jitsubiancaadulto
Emanuele NegroTribe Jiu JitsubiancaMASTER 285.5 kg
Toni FavierTropa de Eliteneraadulto
CHRISTOPHER BIANCHIFLOWbiancaMASTER 1
Stefano MilanesiACE BJJ MMAbluMASTER 1
Giovanni GrandisAthlonviolaMASTER 1
Alexandru Valentin TomescuGustavo Freire BJJbiancaadulto73.5 kg
Fabio CastelluccioRio grappling club italiaviolaMASTER 1
Michael TironiFn europebiancaadulto
Martin LehmannAthletic Fight TeambluMASTER 2
Albert GaukrogerRio Grappling Club Bolognabluadulto
BRUNO AnthonyTropa de EliteviolaMASTER 2
Antonia IaiaFLOWviolaMASTER 1
Andrea MastriMILANIMALbluadulto
mattia fassonemilanimalbluadulto
Davide PrazzoliACE MMA & BJJ ITALYbluMASTER 1
alessandro altierievogym predator teamviolaMASTER 2
Paolo TosoniRamadabluMASTER 2
Daniele SalernoKioudaydobluMASTER 1
Nicola LomanginoCheckmat San Benedetto Del TrontoviolaMASTER 2
Davide AmadioFn.Fight.co Modenabluadulto
Marco MontemaranoFn.Fight.co Modenabluadulto
Marco BarbariniOfficine Jiu JitsubiancaMASTER 1
Patrizio SevergniniTribe Jiu JitsubiancaMASTER 2
Andrea LeoneRigan Machado european accademyBiancaADULTO
Philippe OrphanidesAspida TeambiancaMASTER 1
Giuseppe MelidonaMILANIMALmarroneMASTER 2+ 97.5 kg
João FerreiraFCS COMBATE EQUIPE / SAMPAIO BJJbluadulto
Luca BergaminiFn fight.co Europebiancaadulto
Nuno FerreiraFCS COMBAT TEAM/SAMPAIO BJJbiancaMASTER 2
Rossi JoelZr teambiancaMASTER 2
ANTONIO DI LERNIAMILANIMALviolaMASTER 1
Andrea BoniottiFN FIGHT.CObluMASTER 1
Giacomo MartinenghiKyoudaidobluadulto73.5 kg
Federico NaoniFn fight cobluadulto
Davide BertainaEvogym predator teambluMASTER 2
Andrea CamilloniBatathina team marchebiancaadulto
Tiziano ZelaschiYel training clubbiancaMASTER 2
maykol AndreaniBatatinha Team MarchebiancaMASTER 1
GABRIELLA RIPEPICicero Costha Italiaviolaadulto71.5 kg
Giuseppe CecchiOfficine Jiu JitsuviolaMASTER 2
FRANCESCO GIOVANNI FRAGALA'CICERO COSTHA ITALìAbluMASTER 197.5 kg
 Name Academy Belt Category Weight GI