Results

RESULTS

WHITE


WHITE ADULT MALE -57.5kg

Adam Bejaoui FLOW
Steven Roduta Rio Grappling Club Italia

WHITE ADULT MALE -64kg

IVAN DAVID SCHETTINO OFFICINE JIU JITSU
Niccolò Zuccalli Officine Jiu Jitsu
Andrea Improta ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY ITALY
Marc Sava Officine Jiu Jitsu

WHITE ADULT MALE -70kg

Giuseppe Corazza FLOW
Andrei Rizzi Samsonau Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
andrea vivenzi FN.fight.co
Andrea Dui FN Fight.co Europa

WHITE ADULT MALE -76kg

Marco Valerio kama
Nicolò Bertoli Core Grappling Lab
Francesco Giugliano Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano HQ
Giacomo Martinenghi kyoudaido

WHITE ADULT MALE -82.3kg

Pierluigi de Martino Rio Grapling Club Firenze
Gianpiero Santini Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma
Roberto Lazzarin Accademia Kama
Paolo Bighignoli FRATELLI LETERI

WHITE ADULT MALE -88.3kg

Matteo Pezzati L’Accademia
Sebastian Ferretto Bathatinha team Italia
Simone Di Sabatino Magoo jj
Petar Angelov JUAN NEVES BJJ

WHITE ADULT MALE -94.3kg

Francesco Fontana Officine Jiu Jitsu
Andrea Ruocco Batatinha Team
Massimiliano Semeraro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
Enrico Battiva Gustavo Freire Bjj

WHITE ADULT MALE +100.5kg

Layani Jules Boxing Squad
Matteo Niccoló Dell’Acqua Roger Gracie
Davide Movigliatti Milanimal
Mosavi Seidmohser Milanimal


WHITE ADULT FEMALE -53.5kg

Milena Zhu Batatinha Team Italia
Denise Franceschetti Krios BJJ
Vanessa Cattani Officine Jiu Jitsu
Giulia Guerrini Rio Grappling Club Firenze

WHITE ADULT FEMALE -58.5kg

Erica Paini Core grappling lab
Lucrezia Pasi Officine Jiu Jitsu
Adele sottocornola FCS COMBAT TEAM/SAMPAIO BJJ
Mariana Loghin Rilion Gracie Italia

WHITE ADULT FEMALE -64kg

Vanessa Pisati FN Fight.Co
Francesca Dacci Tribe Jiu Jitsu italia
Virginia Vignati Ace MMA BJJ Italy
Alice Gavarone waza

WHITE ADULT FEMALE -69kg

Giada Merlin Officine Jiu Jitsu
giulia decarli Core Grappling Lab
Caterina Broglia MILANIMAL
Giulia Memmo Cross fight accademy

RESULTS

BLUE


BLUE ADULT MALE -57.5Kg

Nicholas Nasso Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Farinelli RIO GRAPPLING CLUB
Jacopo Brogiato Gustavo freire bjj
Thomas Licini gracie jiu jitsu bergamo

BLUE ADULT MALE -64Kg

Riccardo Franciotti Edmar Jacobina Rey Diogo italia Bjj
Pasquale Guerra Makaji Team
Federico Naoni Fn fight co.
Vasile Caus Jiu Jitsu Club Verona

BLUE ADULT MALE -70Kg

Leonardo Bartelletti Matside jiu jitsu
Emanuele Zaccaria Makaji team
Giacomo Airaghi Juan neves bjj
Adriano Lonardini FN FIGHT.CO

BLUE ADULT MALE -76Kg

Francesco Taurino Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Francesco D’Antonio MILANIMAL
Loris Bresolin caimani team
Fabio Prete Ares Team

BLUE ADULT MALE -82.3Kg

Alberto Berni Shoot team modena
Domenico Rodà Tribe Jiu Jitsu Messina
Andrea Cesaro Accademia Kama
Andrea Antonelli Gustavo Freire bjj

BLUE ADULT MALE -88.3Kg

Alessandro Speziali MILANIMAL
Alessandro Casati Tribe jiu jitsu Firenze
Sover La perna Accademia lotta
Antonio Giudice MatSide

BLUE ADULT MALE -94.3Kg

Augustin Cozonac Wazabe BJJ/ Caimani Team
Alessandro Genovese Krios BJJ
Paolo Guicciardini Calamai Rio grappling club
Renato Balliu snap

BLUE ADULT MALE +100.5Kg

Mauro Danesin Gracie jiu jitsu Udine
Mauro Crippa RAMADA
Luca Iuorio Krios BJJ
Edoardo Arduini Brotherhood

BLUE MASTER 1 MALE -64Kg

Giovanni Bunone Batatinha team Vercelli
Diego Iennarella Officine jiujitsu
Marco Sormani RAMADA
Alessio Gulisano RogerGracie italia

BLUE MASTER 1 MALE -70Kg

Antonio Le Donne MILANIMAL
Giangiacomo Di Stefano ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY ITALY
Luigi Fabio Caon FLOW
marco Micci OFFICINE JIUJITSU

BLUE MASTER 1 MALE -76Kg

Daniele Beltrame MILANIMAL
antonio furioso wcra
Alberto D’Ospina MILANIMAL
Daniele SALERNO Kyoudaido

BLUE MASTER 1 MALE -82.3Kg

Visar Shala Rilion Gracie Italia
Niccolò Castellani Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze
Andrea Boniotti FN FIGHT.CO
Francesco Gallimberti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia

BLUE MASTER 1 MALE -88.3Kg

Danilo Lo ConteTribe Jiu Jitsu Giardini Naxos
Kirsch Francois Boxing squad gf team
Riccardo Tacchi Flow
Chreston Anderson Vagaboundo Jiu Jitsu

BLUE MASTER 1 MALE +100.5Kg

Francesco Dusi Brenta Sharks / Caimani Team
Nadir El hamamsy MatSide jiu jitsu

BLUE MASTER 2 MALE -64Kg

giuseppe cardone wcra
Marco Lustro MILANIMAL

BLUE MASTER 2 MALE -70Kg

FLAVIO SBARDELLA TRIBE JIU JITSU SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
ALBERTO DE LUCA RILION GRACIE ITALIA
Giuseppe Cannone Batatinha (Luca Greca Team)
ANDREA CIARDULLI RIO GRAPPLING CLUB

BLUE MASTER 2 MALE -76Kg

Massimo Valz-Gris Flow
Johnny Fazion Fratelli Leteri Verona
Gianluca Palma Budo clan
Claudio Caruso Fcs Combat team/Sampaio BJJ

BLUE MASTER 2 MALE -82.3Kg

Nicola Camici MatSide JiuJitsu
Luigi Mazzieri officine jiu jitsu
Sergio Guardi MILANIMAL
Martin Lehmann Athletic Fight Team

BLUE MASTER 2 MALE -88.3Kg

ridha hamdi fn fight.co
Massimo Amadini Tribe jiu jitsu Reggio Emilia
Giuseppe Cirillo Batatinha team italia
Angelo Massaro Gustavo Freire BJJ

BLUE MASTER 2 MALE -94.3Kg

Paolo Tosoni RAMADA
Daniele Losapio Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo
Luca Baroncelli Rio Grappling Club Italia

BLUE MASTER 2 MALE ABSOLUTE

ridha hamdi fn fight.co
Martin Lehmann Athletic Fight Team
Giuseppe Cannone Batatinha (Luca Greca Team)
Massimo Amadini Tribe jiu jitsu Reggio Emilia


BLUE ADULT FEMALE -48.5Kg

monica maritati Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Maria Maddalena Della Vedova JUAN NEVES BJJ

BLUE ADULT FEMALE -53.5Kg

Luna Giaimo OFFICINE JIU JITSU

BLUE ADULT FEMALE -58.5Kg

Luana Romano Roger Gacie Academy Italy
Sara Torres Henrique Rilion Gracie Italia
sara peverelli MILANIMAL
Ecaterina Mahu Madgym

BLUE ADULT FEMALE -64Kg

Federica Ghioldi JUAN NEVES BJJ
Costanza Amadio Jiu Jitsu Club Verona

BLUE ADULT FEMALE -69Kg

Alice Perin Accademia Torino

BLUE ADULT FEMALE -79.3Kg

Silvia Scomparin Jungle BJJ

BLUE ADULT FEMALE +79.3Kg

Serena Sacchetti FLOW
Stefania Grimaccia waza

BLUE FEMALE ABSOLUTE

Alice Perin Accademia Torino
Luna Giaimo OFFICINE JIU JITSU
Costanza Amadio Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Ecaterina Mahu Madgym

BLUE MASTER 1 FEMALE -53.3Kg

Antonia Iaia FLOW
Elisa loredana Tiso Greca team

BLUE MASTER 1 FEMALE -64Kg

Simona Cavallo Batatinha

BLUE MASTER 1 FEMALE -69Kg

Barbara Mutinelli MILANIMAL

BLUE MASTER 1 FEMALE ABSOLUTE

Elisa loredana Tiso Greca team
Barbara Mutinelli MILANIMAL
Simona Cavallo Batatinha
Antonia Iaia FLOW

RESULTS

PURPLE


PURPLE ADULT MALE -64Kg

Ares Napoletano FN fight Co
Andrea Grassi KYOUDAIDO
Andrea Migliore MILANIMAL
Giorgio Paganessi The Way Of The Modern Bushi

PURPLE ADULT MALE -70Kg

Elhazime Achraf ZR Team Association
Roby Rick Peñalosa Aeterna jiu jitsu
Davide Scarano Officine Jiu Jitsu
Daniele Reboli Mad Gym

PURPLE ADULT MALE -76Kg

William Salvino de Sousa Roger Gracie Academy Italy
Matteo Conversi MILANIMAL
Manuel Ravizza Brasa CTA / Lynx Varese
Bojan merdovic Equipe Fabricio jiujitsu Montenegro

PURPLE ADULT MALE -82.3Kg

Guido de Gregorio Torrini Tribe jiu jitsu firenze
Nicola Albertini Accademia Kama
Jacopo Silvestri MILANIMAL
Mirko Ottorini RAMADA

PURPLE ADULT MALE -88.3Kg

Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze
eugenio giordano wcra
Ruben Stabile PSLPB Cicero Costha
Gregory Gospodiovic ZR TEAM Association

PURPLE ADULT MALE -94.3Kg

Piergiuseppe Potí Officine Jiu Jitsu

PURPLE ADULT MALE +100.5Kg

Nicolas Paolini Core Grappling Lab
Salvatore Pucci Tribe jiu jitsu Salerno

PURPLE ADULT MALE ABSOLUTE

Omar Condé Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze
William Salvino de Sousa Roger Gracie Academy Italy
Piergiuseppe Potí Officine Jiu Jitsu
Elhazime Achraf ZR Team Association

PURPLE MASTER 1 MALE -64Kg

Ivan Faustino MILANIMAL
Emanuele Alongi RAMADA

PURPLE MASTER 1 MALE -70Kg

Michael Bene rey diogo italia bjj
Adrea Maniaci RAMADA

PURPLE MASTER 1 MALE -76Kg

Marco Beccari Accademia Kama
Gianluca Jiang MILANIMAL
Alessandro Molinari RAMADA
Marco Mencarelli MILANIMAL

PURPLE MASTER 1 MALE -82.3Kg

Rafael Arizala Valencia Centurion
Antonio Di Lernia MILANIMAL

PURPLE MASTER 1 MALE -88.3Kg

Luca Pappini MILANIMAL
Ivan Talloru MILANIMAL
David Hollebeke Boxing squad
Federico Berti roger gracie academy

PURPLE MASTER 1 MALE ABSOLUTE

Luca Pappini MILANIMAL
Antonio Di Lernia MILANIMAL
Ivan Talloru MILANIMAL
Andrea Maniaci RAMADA

PURPLE MASTER 2 MALE - 70Kg

Alessandro Buzzin Team Burning

PURPLE MASTER 2 MALE -76Kg

Giuseppe Cecchi Officine Jiu Jitsu
Lorenzo Iacovelli MILANIMAL

PURPLE MASTER 2 MALE -82.3Kg

Claudio Giubileo Manimal – Jacarè Team
Mauro De Candia RGC
Igor Sperinde jiu jitsu factor

PURPLE MASTER 2 MALE -88.3Kg

Simone Favretto GUSTAVO FREIRE BJJ
Andrea Zaccone Batatinha team torino

PURPLE MASTER 2 MALE -94.3Kg

Matteo sarpi MILANIMAL

PURPLE MASTER 2 MALE +100.5Kg

Marco Ferretti Core Grappling San Vito
Marco Guasconi TRIBE JIU JITSU

PURPLE MASTER 2 MALE ABSOLUTE

Matteo Sarpi MILANIMAL
Marco Ferretti Core Grappling San Vito
Andrea Zaccone Core Grappling San Vito
Igor Sperinde jiu jitsu factor


RESULTS

BROWN


BROWN ADULT MALE -70Kg

Luigi Germinario MatSidejiujitsu

BROWN ADULT MALE -76Kg

Danilo Perticone Batatinha Team Italia

BROWN ADULT MALE -82.3Kg

Petr Mamaev Jungle BJJ
Jacopo Madaro Tribe Jiu Jitsu Lecce
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu
Cristiano Signori KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO

BROWN ADULT MALE ABSOLUTE

Cristiano Signori KAIZEN BJJ BERGAMO
Amin Niki Officine Jiu Jitsu
Luigi Germinario MatSidejiujitsu
Danilo Perticone Batatinha Team Italia

BROWN MASTER 1 MALE -88.3Kg

Alkema Aguercif Fight Club Antibes / Boxing Squad Nice
Moreno Guerrisi Brutal Jiu jitsu

BROWN MASTER 1 MALE -94.3Kg

Nikola Bastrica Equipe Fabricio jiujitsu Montenegro

BROWN MASTER 1 MALE +100.5Kg

Djordje Klac Equipe Fabricio jiujitsu Montenegro

BROWN MASTER 2 MALE -70Kg

Michelangelo Nigiotti Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze

BROWN MASTER 2 MALE -76Kg

Emanuele Carnevale MILANIMAL
Luca Ascrizzi JUAN NEVES BJJ

BROWN MASTER 2 MALE -82.3Kg

Fabricio Borges Barreto MILANIMAL
Matteo Folloni Madgym

BROWN MASTER 2 MALE +100.5Kg

Giuseppe Melidona MILANIMAL


RESULTS

BLACK


BLACK ADULT MALE -94.3Kg

Gabriel Cronemberger BROTHERHOOD
Valter Plazzer Bjj Gracie Bolzano

BLACK ADULT MALE +100.5Kg

Luca Caracciolo Tribe jiu jitsu
Fabricio Carvalho BJJ4LIFE ITALY

BLACK ADULT MALE ABSOLUTE

Gabriel Cronemberger BROTHERHOOD
Luca Caracciolo Tribe jiu jitsu
Valter Plazzer Bjj Gracie Bolzano

BLACK MASTER 1 MALE -64Kg

Simone Auricchio MILANIMAL
Matteo Cazzola FRATELLI LETERI

BLACK MASTER 1 MALE -82.3Kg

Adrian Croitoru TRIBE JIU JITSU PAVIA
Nicola Ferrari FN Fight.Co

BLACK MASTER 1 MALE -88.3Kg

Davide Tremendi Fn fight co.

BLACK MASTER 1 MALE -94.3Kg

Andrea Capretti FN fight Co
Vinicius Bamberg Nogueira Reis Manimal – Jacarè Team
Leopoldo Lupo Jiu Jitsu Factor

BLACK MASTER 1 MALE ABSOLUTE

Adrian Croitoru TRIBE JIU JITSU PAVIA
Davide Tremendi Fn fight co.
Andrea Capretti Fn fight co.
Nicola Ferrari Fn fight co.