Lista Iscritti GI

GI

 Name Academy Belt Category Weight Gender
Leonardo BartellettiMatSide JiuJitsuviolaadultom
Alessandro StagnariMatSide JiuJitsuviolaMASTER 1m
Simone DelfinoGracie GenovamarroneMASTER 1m
MARCO SINESIMILANIMALbluMASTER 2m
STEFANO LAURIOLATRIBE JIU JITSU SESTO S.GIOVANNIviolaMASTER 2m
matteo sarpiMILANIMALviolaMASTER 2m
Gheorghe CiobanuFN.FIGHT.COviolaadultom
Luis Gustavo CattaniMAKAJIviolaMASTER 2m
Chamkhanov ChamilBoxing squadViolaADULTOm
Muzaev DjamboulatLegion NicebiancaMASTER 1m
Marco LentiniBATATINHA TEAM ITALIAviolaadultom
Dino KouyalisPALESTRA JJMarroneMASTER 185.5 kgm
GRETA ZENATTIJiu Jitsu Club Veronabiancaadultof
Adi Cornel SturzuAthlon Savonamarroneadultom
Andrea ManiaciRAMADAmarroneMASTER 1m
andrea vivenzilong c'hi FN FIGHT CObiancaadultom
Alejandro AguiarMilanimalviolaadultom
Federica PianettaKyoudaidoBiancaADULTOf
Illia VakulenkoGF teambluMASTER 173.5 kgm
Sami YessouSampajoBJJ_FCSbiancaadultom
alin antofiefn fight.cobiancaMASTER 1m
Gabriele MinettiMILANIMALbluMASTER 191.5 kgm
Filippo SartoriFratelli Leteri Brazilian Jiu Jitsubiancaadultom
Milo BoagaTribe jiu jitsu PaviabiancaJUVENILEm
Francesco CesaroAccademia Kamabluadultom
Andrea FrattaOfficine Jiu Jitsubiancaadultom
Andrea RuoccoBATATINHA TEAM ITALIAbluadultom
Roberto CoraggioAnonima JujitsubiancaMASTER 2m
ALESSANDRO SACCA'MILANIMALbiancaMASTER 1m
lino alfieriCORE GRAPPLING LABmarroneMASTER 273.5 kgm
Kevin Luna crespoRollingjjbluadultom
Devis CorasanitiBrasa CTAbiancaadultom
Davide PagottoAlpha Tribe - Gruppo Gustavo Freire BJJbiancaadultom
Franck LevisRoger Gracie AcademybluMASTER 2m
Giulia DecarliCore grappling labbluadulto61.5 kgf
lia monteirolotusbluMASTER 1f
Daniele ReboliMad Fighters - Parmaviolaadultom
Pierluigi GnocchiFn Fight co.marroneMASTER 1m
Luigi DonelliMILANIMALviolaadultom
Federico SacchiTribe Jiu Jitsu Paviabiancaadultom
Matteo LombardiTrine jue jitsu Paviabiancaadultom
Fabrizio ForesioMilanimalbiancaadultom
simone rotafn fight co.violaadultom
Daniele LubriniKYOUDAIDObiancaadultom
Francesco CincottaBrasa CTAbiancaMASTER 1m
Giuseppe MelidonaMILANIMALmarroneMASTER 2+ 97.5 kgm
Alessandro SpezialiMilanimalviolaadultom
Daniele BovoKyoudaidobluadulto79.5 kgm
Diego Anibal Raya FernandezKyoudaidobiancaadulto73.5 kgm
Claudio BonioliKyoudaidoviolaMASTER 167.5 kgm
Diego GittiFn Fight.coviolaMASTER 2m
Marco PapaleKamabiancaadultom
Francesca DacciTribe Jiu Jitsu Bolognabluadultof
Daniel MacariGP Jiu JitsubluJUVENILEm
Ghenadie PopaGP Jiu Jitsumarroneadultom
Stefan HryshkovMILANIMALbiancaadultom
Emanuel CarnevaleMILANIMALNeraMASTER 1m
Vitor De SantanaMilanimalviolaadulto91.5 kgm
Jacopo MadaroTribe JiuJitsu ItaliaMarroneADULTOm
Noemi GaravagliaKyoudaidobiancaadultof
Vincenzo PiccoloRogerio Olegario Team Anziobluadultom
Simona BaldracchiBraga Team VaresebluMASTER 2f
Alexandru TulbuSampaioBJJ_FCS Leccobiancaadulto73.5 kgm
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira LimaBATATINHA TEAM ITALIAviolaadulto85.5 kgm
Simone GhezziTRIBE JIU JITSUbiancaadultom
Fabio GrazioliKyoudaidobluadultom
Rodolfo CantonettiTribeviolaMASTER 173.5 kgm
Iacopo FumagalliAccademia kamabiancaMASTER 1m
Marco FurnariKyoudaidobiancaMASTER 1m
Erica PainiCore Grappling Labbluadulto61.5 kgf
marco gattikbk vigevanobluMASTER 2m
Alessandro NocciolaGarage Jiu JitsubluMASTER 1m
Luciano VergnanoCarlson Gracie Zürichbiancaadultom
Roberto RossiCarlson Gracie ZurichbluMASTER 1m
Giuseppe VoloMatSide Jiu JitsuneraMASTER 1m
Mattia GalloTribe jiu jitsu italiabiancaadultom
Alessandro PetroniMatSide Jiu Jitsubluadulto61.5 kgm
Iulian DumitriuYelclubbiancaMASTER 2m
Filippo MariniTEAM BRAGA VARESEbiancaadultom
Sebastian FerrettoBATATINHA TEAM ITALIAbiancaadultom
Matteo VisentinJiu Jitsu Squad VeneziabiancaMASTER 2m
melissa sarasiniFN FIGHT.CO LONG CHIbiancaadultof
Alessandro GenoveseKRIOS BJJbluadulto85.5 kgm
Luca BorsariFLOWbiancaadultom
Matteo GiacomelliFN FIGHT.CO LONG CHIbiancaadultom
Michela TostiOfficine Jiujitsubiancaadultof
Francesca CanaliKyoudaidobiancaadultof
Vincenzo GrassoYel training clubbiancaMASTER 2m
Lorenzo GilardoniRAMADAbiancaadultom
Enrico PonzoneGracie BarraBluADULTO42.5 kgm
Luca TrombiRoger Gracie Accademybluadultom
Giacomo AiraghiJuan nevesbluadultom
Marcello De FilippoRoger Gracie AcademybluMASTER 1m
Dario TumazzoCarlson Gracie ItaliamarroneMASTER 273.5 kgm
Mahadji FallFlowbiancaMASTER 1m
Francesco FontanaOfficine Jiu JitsubluMASTER 1m
Benedetta BartoloSampajoBJJ_FCSbiancaadultof
Matteo AlbertiniTeam Braga VaresebiancaMASTER 2m
Luigi PrezzemoloTeam Braga VaresebluMASTER 1m
Simone NicotraTeam Braga Varesebiancaadultom
 Name Academy Belt Category Weight Gender