Lista Iscritti GI

GI

 Name Academy Belt Category Weight Gender
Giuseppe CecchiOfficine Jiu JitsuviolaMASTER 2m
Zakaria SbaiZR TEAMbiancaadultom
Davide BertainaPredator jiu jitsubluMASTER 2m
Samba DialloZR TEAMbiancaadultom
Alessio Di TuroAnonima Jiu Jitsubiancaadulto79.5 kgm
Adama DialloZR TEAMbiancaadultom
Michele MirisolaCarlson Gracie Team Italiabiancaadultom
Andrea CarlettiTribe Jiu Jitsu Sesto San GiovannibiancaMASTER 1m
Andrea TroianoGracie Barra Italiabluadulto85.5 kgm
Stefano MercandelliFn fight co. Europabiancaadultom
Matteo PiccininiAcademia Parabellumbiancaadulto61.5 kgm
Luigi MirtoCombat School Genovabiancaadultom
Giacomo FlorianiLottatori Milanobiancaadultom
leonardo dallapiccolafn fight.cobiancaMASTER 1m
Elena paula PopaFN FIGHT CObiancaMASTER 1f
Sara Torres HenriqueRilion Gracie Italiabluadultof
Angelo RuvioBatatinha Team ItaliabiancaMASTER 2m
Jayme Cardoso de Carvalho FilhokimuraMASTER 142.5 kgm
Rafael Torres HenriqueRilion Gracie ItalianeraMASTER 1m
Wellinton Schimerski FernandesWander Braga VaresemarroneMASTER 1m
ORESTE MUCCITRIBE JIU JITSUbluMASTER 2m
Giacomo MaraboliWander Braga VaresebiancaMASTER 1m
Mosè CunsoloTRIBE JIU - JITSU SESTO SAN GIOVANIbiancaMASTER 273.5 kgm
Marco PoliRoger Gracie Academy Reggio Emiliabluadulto85.5 kgm
Giacomo FerraroTeam Tora Jiu-Jitsubiancaadultom
Vinicius Bamberg Nogueira ReisManimal - Jacarè TeamneraMASTER 2m
Claudio GiubileoManimal - Jacarè TeammarroneMASTER 2m
valentin chiticarufn fight.cobiancaadultom
luca Benedettoboxing squadbluadultom
Giuseppe CorazzaFlowbluadultom
Andrea AntonionePredator Jiu-Jitsu Teambluadultom
Pasquale GuerraMakaji Teamviolaadultom
lorenzo battigagliaFlow Pol. AfforiviolaMASTER 2m
Enrico LunardiTribe jiu jitsu padovabluadultom
Claudio IennaMakaji TeambluMASTER 2m
MARCO TROTTAacademia parabellumbiancaMASTER 1m
Filippo MartininiTribe jiu jitsu Bolognabiancaadultom
Niklas HürterAthletic fight clubbiancaadultom
Andrea AlbaneseSampaioBJJ_FCSbiancaadultom
Henry Luis Segura FelizCarlson Gracie Team ItaliaviolaMASTER 1m
Enrico MontagnaCarlson Gracie Team ItaliabiancaMASTER 2m
Daniele IvaldiCarlson Gracie Team ItaliabiancaMASTER 155.5 kgm
Matteo RoncoliCarlson Gracie Team Italiabiancaadultom
Ionut VasilicaCarlson Gracie Team ItaliabluMASTER 2m
Iacopo SalemmiMilanimalbiancaMASTER 1m
Andrea BoniottiFn. Fight CoviolaMASTER 1m
Marco ToninelliFN FIGHT CObiancaadultom
VALENTINA DE GREGORIOAcademia ParabellumbiancaMASTER 1f
Alessandro MarazzinaTribe Sesto San GiovannibiancaMASTER 2m
Andrea Da PozzoL'Accademiaviolaadultom
Andrea MazzacuratiAcademia parabellumbluMASTER 2m
Giovanni BaggioL'Accademiabiancaadultom
Matteo RoncaMatsidemarroneadultom
Luca BaroncelliBatatinha Team ItaliabluMASTER 2m
LEONARDO TURATIkyoudaidobiancaJUVENILEm
Emanuele PerenL'AccademiaviolaMASTER 2m
Sover La pernaAccademia lottaviolaadultom
daniele murroneRio Grappling Club Italiabiancaadultom
simone favrettoGustavo freire bjjviolaMASTER 2m
Riccardo TorzuoliRio grappling club italiaviolaadultom
Fulvio MongileFight Nuoro AcademybluMASTER 173.5 kgm
Fabio TangorreSAMPAIOBJJ_FCSbiancaadultom
Gabriele Dell'EraHAKURYU TEAM42.5 kgm
Davide tremendifn fight coneraMASTER 285.5 kgm
Alessandro Michael CerroneTEAM TORA JIU JITSUbiancaadulto61.5 kgm
Francesco DoreRAMADAbiancaMASTER 1m
Chiara LuzzoliMilanimalbiancaMASTER 1f
Mirko BeatoGeacie BergamoviolaMASTER 1m
Nikoleta RuciBUDO CLANbiancaadultof
FRANCESCO BALDINIBUDO CLANbluadultom
ALBERTO PILOTELLIFN FIGHT. CO EUROPAbiancaadultom
DANIELE BONVINIStabile Fight TeambluMASTER 2m
Emanuele NegroTribe Jiu JitsubiancaMASTER 285.5 kgm
Mattia TadiottoBudo clan Riccionebiancaadultom
Tommaso AvanziCore grappling labbluadultom
Sara De ZordoFN FIGHT.CO EUROPEviolaadultof
Francesco D'AntonioTEAM TORA JIU JITSUbluadulto73.5 kgm
Victor Rocha MotaCarlson Gracie Team Italiamarroneadultom
Alessandro ScomparinRilion Gracie ItaliabiancaMASTER 2m
Daniele OnetoCarlson Gracie Team ItalianeraMASTER 179.5 kgm
Gaetano BaldiRilion Gracie ItaliabluMASTER 1m
Leandro LorigaBatatinha Team ItaliamarroneMASTER 1m
Riccardo NicolettiL'ACCADEMIAbiancaadultom
Roberto MadedduTeam Tora jiu-jitsubiancaMASTER 2m
Marwan AouissaouiFight.fnbluadultom
Correia Galissa SamuelCarlson Gracie Luxembourgbiancaadultom
Mattia RegazzoGustavo Freire BJJbluadultom
Francesco GiuglianoTribe Jiu Jitsu HQbluadulto79.5 kgm
Luis Alfredo Godinez PlataKyoudaio Jiu Jitsu AcademybluMASTER 2m
Veaceslav ComarnitchiRamadabiancaMASTER 191.5 kgm
Andrea FeroletoCarlson Gracie Team Italiabiancaadulto67.5 kgm
Esteban CaponioRAMADAbluadultom
Alberto TonoliFn fight. Co europabiancaMASTER 1m
Niccolò FlorianKyoudaidobluadultom
ALESSANDRO DI NELLATRIBE JIU JITSU PESCARAbluMASTER 1m
Nikolas SacchiAccademia Lottabluadultom
Antonio GeraceACE MMA E BJJbluMASTER 2m
Claudio FassardiACE MMA E BJJbluMASTER 2m
Giorgio CittadellaTribe Jiu Jitsu PadovabluMASTER 2m
Federico FlorianiLottatori Milano - Team Tora Jiu JitsubluMASTER 1m
 Name Academy Belt Category Weight Gender