Lista Iscritti NO GI

NO GI

 Name Academy Belt Category Weight Gender
Gaetano PagliariccioLudus Magnumbluadulto73.5 kgm
Brandon LandCaserma Ederle BJJbluadulto73.5 kgm
Giovanni PuroFLOWbiancaadulto79.5 kgm
Giovanni PerreddaOfficine Jiu JitsubluMASTER 173.5 kgm
Arturo Daniel AmodioFN Fight.cobiancaadulto61.5 kgm
Edoardo AbbruzzeseGracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamobiancaadulto67.5 kgm
Edoardo CaiazzaRAMADAbiancaadulto73.5 kgm
mario yeMILANIMALBiancaADULTO67.5 kgm
Teresa VittorinoOfficine Jiu Jitsubluadulto66.5 kgf
Carlo Maria VinciA.S.D. Warriors Verona Fight TeamViolaADULTO73.5 kgm
Adam BejaouiFLOWbluadulto61.5 kgm
Cesare MarinoAccademia Torinobiancaadulto91.5 kgm
Elias PaliddaTribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze SudbiancaMASTER 173.5 kgm
Fabio SpangaroWazabe BJJ / Caimani Teambluadulto79.5 kgm
Marco MichettiTribe Jiu JitsumarroneMASTER 279.5 kgm
Angela LeoneL'AccademiaBiancaADULTO61.5 kgf
Kevin EkueIcon Parisviolaadulto67.5 kgm
Roberto ManfrediACCADEMIA TORINObiancaadulto79.5 kgm
Andreia Ribeiro Lozada CasaburiFn fight coviolaadulto+ 76.5 kgf
NICOLA ZANONMarcianise fight teambiancaMASTER 191.5 kgm
Federico AnselmiMarcianise Fight TeambiancaMASTER 179.5 kgm
Ettore RobertoTribe Jiu Jitsu ItaliaviolaMASTER 185.5 kgm
Paris ValentinZr team francebiancaadulto61.5 kgm
Petar AngelovJUAN NEVES BJJbluadulto79.5 kgm
Marco FerrettiCore Grappling LabmarroneMASTER 2+ 97.5 kgm
Emanuele CoariAnonima Jiu Jitsuviolaadulto79.5 kgm
Gaetano FidanzatiKyoudaidobluadulto85.5 kgm
COSIMO CIRACI'Officine jiu-jitsu aostabiancaadulto67.5 kgm
Andrea LaduOfficine Jiu JitsumarroneMASTER 173.5 kgm
Stefano BoruttiACE MMA BJJ ITALYbluMASTER 179.5 kgm
ivan talloruMILANIMALviolaMASTER 185.5 kgm
Luca ViglioMilanimalbiancaMASTER 273.5 kgm
Matthew GarnerGracie Barra Derby.violaadulto73.5 kgm
Valerio Andrea ChiodiJuan Neves BjjbluMASTER 155.5 kgm
Andrea CaregniniEracle Fight Team - Matsidebiancaadulto79.5 kgm
Amos TarassiEracle Fight Team - MatSidebiancaadulto73.5 kgm
Joseph SaiuOfficine Jiu Jitsuviola73.5 kgm
Roberto BescapèGracie Jiujitsu Piacenzabluadulto97.5 kgm
Elia BegheldoEracle Fight Team - MatSidebluadulto73.5 kgm
Christian ZecchettoTribe Jiu Jitsu Brunicobiancaadulto61.5 kgm
Zvjezdan TodorovicTribe Jiu Jitsu PordenonebluMASTER 1+ 97.5 kgm
Gheorghe Susaicsr ju jitsuBiancaMASTER 285.5 kgm
Alex LorenziTribe Jiu Jitsu Brunicobiancaadulto73.5 kgm
Camilla ParolinTribe Jiu Jitsu Brunicobiancaadulto61.5 kgf
Matteo ParolinTribe Jiu Jitsu BrunicoBluADULTO97.5 kgm
Stefano GagliardoneCarlson Gracie Team ItaliaBiancaMASTER 273.5 kgm
Andrea CoronaTribe Jiu Jitsu PordenoneviolaMASTER 167.5 kgm
Luigi Fabio CaonFlowBluMASTER 173.5 kgm
Artem LoginovTribe Jiu Jitsu Milanobiancaadulto85.5 kgm
Mattia PantarottoAccademia Torinobiancaadulto79.5 kgm
Francesco ScacchiMilanimalbluMASTER 185.5 kgm
ECATERINA MAHUMADFIGHTERSbluadulto61.5 kgf
Helios DemangeAspida Team Renzo Gracie CyprusmarroneMASTER 285.5 kgm
Giacomo BrunelliMilanimalBluADULTO67.5 kgm
Silvia ScomparinJungle BJJ DublinViolaADULTO+ 76.5 kgf
stefano ghezziL'Accademiabiancaadulto61.5 kgm
Luigi PalmaBrotherhood fight teambiancaMASTER 179.5 kgm
Giovanni GinnasiMilanimalbluadulto85.5 kgm
Matteo MinonzioMatside jiu jitsuMarroneMASTER 297.5 kgm
Alessandro BassaniAres Teamviolaadulto79.5 kgm
Peter MamaevJungle BJJmarroneadulto79.5 kgm
Asia SalaAccademia KAMABluADULTO61.5 kgf
Vladislav BlinovGustavo Freire BJJBluMASTER 291.5 kgm
Huseyin AtesMILANIMALbluadulto61.5 kgm
 Name Academy Belt Category Weight Gender