Lista Iscritti KIDS

KIDS

 Nome Accademia Cintura Categoria PESO Genere
Davide AgostaMilanimalgiallaADOLESCENTE60.5 kgm
Mikael SpreaficoSampaiobjj_FcsbiancaINFANTILE+ 60.5 kgm
David ScappaticcioJUAN NEVES BJJbiancaADOLESCENTE65 kgm
Marco Alfieri Maria MalitoL'AccademiabiancaADOLESCENTE+ 73 kgm
Carmen Cristina MurariuCARLSON GRACIE TEAM ITALIAgiallaINFANTILE36.2 kgf
Adam J'BaliConecta Jiu JitsuarancioneINFANTILE52.5 kgm
Rebecca MadedduMilanimal larancioneADOLESCENTE48.3 kgf
Veronica MadedduMilanimalarancioneADOLESCENTE48.3 kgf
Dario FormentoCARLSON GRACIE TEAM ITALIALbiancaBIMBI27 kgm
Luca BergamaschiFlowbiancaADOLESCENTE65 kgm
Alessia AngiuliMatSide Jiu JitsugiallaBIMBI36.2 kgf
luca BoarettoFN Fight Co.giallaINFANTILE48.3 kgm
diego BoarettoFN Fight Co.giallaADOLESCENTE69 kgm
Alexander BurnashovStabile fight teamgiallaINFANTILE40.3 kgm
Riccardo PassamonteFNfight.Co EuropabiancaBIMBI33.2 kgm
Alekszandr ChipAthletic Fight Team - Fight SportsbiancaINFANTILE36.2 kgm
Davide BravoCarlson Gracie Team ItaliabiancaPRE BIMBI14.7 kgm
Eliana GuariniMatSide Jiu JitsugiallaINFANTILE44.3 kgf
Christian BianchiMatSide Jiu JitsugiallaBIMBI30.2 kgm
Francesco CatanzaroRAMADAgrigiaADOLESCENTE52.5 kgm
Pietro PoggiBatatinha Team ItaliabiancaADOLESCENTE69 kgm
Marco ELLEROFN Fight.co EuropegiallaINFANTILE44.3 kgm
Giulia ELLEROFN Fight.co EuropegiallaADOLESCENTE65 kgf
BRUNO FABBRIJIU JITSU FULL FIGHTgiallaBIMBI45.3 kgm
ERIKA PADURARUJIU JITSU FULL FIGHTgiallaBIMBI39.3 kgf
VALERIA MARICHANUJIU JITSU FULL FIGHTbiancaINFANTILE+ 60.5 kgf
Yassine EL MOUNADILJIU JITSU FULL FIGHTbiancaADOLESCENTE65 kgm
LUCA VECCHIETTIJIU JITSU FULL FIGHTarancioneADOLESCENTE52.5 kgm
VICTORIA GOVONIJIU JITSU FULL FIGHTgiallaINFANTILE48.3 kgf
CLOE DEPAOLAJIU JITSU FULL FIGHTgiallaBIMBI27 kgf
GRETA DEPAOLAJIU JITSU FULL FIGHTgiallaINFANTILE36.2 kgf
Alessandro RossiMilanimalgiallaADOLESCENTE60.5 kgm
Antonio SolazzoMilanimalgrigiaBIMBI30.2 kgm
Matteo TognariniRio Grappling Club ItaliabiancaINFANTILE44.3 kgm
Tommaso BolognesiMatSide Jiu JitsubiancaPRE BIMBI22 kgm
Chiara GermoniJuan Neves BJJgrigiaINFANTILE+ 60.5 kgf
Tommaso LenaFunakoshi club La SpeziabiancaINFANTILE44.3 kgm
Teresa CamiciMatSide Jiu JitsugiallaBIMBI30.2 kgf
Swan GiorginiMatSide Jitsu JitsugrigiaPRE BIMBI24 kgm
Tani EdoardoMatSide Jiu JitsugrigiaBIMBI30.2 kgm
Leonardo SalomoniMatSide Jiu JitsugrigiaBIMBI33.2 kgm
Leandro AntoniniMatSide Jiu JitsugrigiaPRE BIMBI28 kgm
Samuele AntoniniMatSide Jiu JitsugrigiaBIMBI33.2 kgm
Diego RaffaeleMatSide Jiu JitsugiallaBIMBI27 kgm
Omar MenaleRio Grappling Club ItaliaarancioneINFANTILE52.5 kgf
Sasha NardoneRio Grappling Club ItaliagiallaINFANTILE48.3 kgm
Gemma BocciaRio Grappling Club ItaliabiancaBIMBI27 kgf
Emanuele BocciaRio Grappling Club ItaliagiallaINFANTILE52.5 kgm
Marco GalliFunakoshi club La SpeziaverdeADOLESCENTE65 kgm
GIULIA FAVAJMB Fight TeamgiallaINFANTILE32.2 kgf
Lara SavaresiStabile fight teamBiancaINFANTILEf
Alycia CalandraRio Grappling Club ItaliaarancioneINFANTILE48.3 kgf
Ester BerniniRio Grappling Club ItaliabiancaBIMBI36.2 kgf
Manuel MaimonteRio Grappling Club ItaliagrigiaPRE BIMBI31.2 kgm
raphael pomesstabile fight teambiancaBIMBI27 kgm
Marley CiucciMatside Jiu JitsugiallaBIMBI27 kgm
Filippo PorrettaRio Grappling Club ItaliabiancaINFANTILE40.3 kgm
Giorgia ZareniRio Grappling Club ItaliaarancioneINFANTILE48.3 kgf
Martina VenturatiGracie BergamogiallaADOLESCENTE48.3 kgf
Matteo Karol VisentinJMB fight teembiancaBIMBI27 kgm
Angelos KampisiAthletic fight teambiancaINFANTILE36.2 kgm
Amos FacchettiFN fight.CobiancaADOLESCENTE56.5 kgm
Giada DeliaFN fight.CobiancaBIMBI30.2 kgf
Tommaso BonfigliMatsideverdeADOLESCENTE60.5 kgm
Alessandro LuisiMatsidearancioneINFANTILE40.3 kgm
Bianca MuttiMatsidearancioneINFANTILE36.2 kgf
Lisa MuttiMatsideArancioneINFANTILE44.3 kgf
jennifer lamannaCarlson gracie teamgiallaADOLESCENTE60.5 kgf
Samuele ArcaRoger Gracie AcademyarancioneADOLESCENTE60.5 kgm
ANTONIO ERBINIFUNAKOSHI CLUB LA SPEZIAgiallaINFANTILE56.5 kgm
GIOVANNI ERBINIFUNAKOSHI CLUB LA SPEZIAgiallaINFANTILE44.3 kgm
JIAYU BAOFUNAKOSHI CLUB LA SPEZIAbiancaBIMBI30.2 kgf
SERENA ERBINIFUNAKOSHI CLUB LA SPEZIAbiancaPRE BIMBI34.2 kgf
GIADA REDAELLIFUNAKOSHI CLUB LA SPEZIAbiancaPRE BIMBI22 kgf
Sebastiano NisiBatatinha Team ItaliaarancioneINFANTILE56.5 kgm
Anya FarnetiBatatinha Team ItaliabiancaBIMBI36.2 kgf
Martina GambelliBatatinha Team ItaliabiancaINFANTILE40.3 kgf
Liviu Christian CaeriuFN Fight.cobiancaBIMBI33.2 kgm
Sofia SuzziBatatinha Team ItaliagiallaINFANTILE36.2 kgf
DEVID PRENGAStabile fight teamgiallaBIMBI+ 45.3 kgm
RAYAN SIMONIStabile fight teambiancaBIMBI27 kgm
Giacomo BergamaschiBatatinha Team ItaliabiancaBIMBI27 kgm
Bozhidar ShopovBatatinha Team ItaliabiancaPRE BIMBI24 kgm
Monika ShopovaBatatinha Team ItaliabiancaBIMBI33.2 kgf
Adele PiracciniBatatinha Team ItaliabiancaBIMBI30.2 kgf
Sofia BergamaschiBatatinha Team ItaliagiallaBIMBI36.2 kgf
Luca UrsilloBatatinha Team ItaliaarancioneADOLESCENTE48.3 kgm
Andrea GardaniFn fight.cogiallaINFANTILE44.3 kgm
Jacopo GhielmiStabile fight teambiancaBIMBI27 kgm
Anastasia SerbanFN Fight Co.grigiaINFANTILE44.3 kgf
Alessandro DresdaFN Fight Co.grigiaINFANTILE44.3 kgm
Lucia MaltintiMatside CascinabiancaINFANTILE52.5 kgf
Greta GhielmiStabile fight teambiancaPRE BIMBI20 kgf
Aurora TavanoRamadaGiallaADOLESCENTE52.5 kgf
Alessandro GagliardoneCarlson Gracie Team ItaliagiallaINFANTILE44.3 kgm
Eros MartinatiCARLSON GRACIE TEAM ITALIAbiancaADOLESCENTE60.5 kgm
david boscarellovagabundogiallaADOLESCENTE73 kgm
MARTA TOCCHETTIRAMADAgiallaADOLESCENTE56.5 kgf
Francesco RuggieriJmb fight teambiancaBIMBI27 kgm
Federico BuonamassaJMB fight teambiancaINFANTILE44.3 kgm
 Nome Accademia Cintura Categoria PESO Genere